The statute is oblivious to the expressive or nonexpressive nature of the assets forfeited; books, sports cars, narcotics and cash are all forfeitable alike under RICO."). The Government seized the Rojadirecta Domain Names pursuant to Sections 2323(a)(1 )(A)-(B) and 981 (b) of Title 18 - two provisions that are entirely neutral as to the nature of the assets that may permissibly be civilly forfeited. See 18 U .S.C. § 981 (b) ("IAJny property subject to forfeiture to the United States ... may be seized by the Attorney General .... "); 18 U.S.C. § 2323(a)(1)(A)-(B) ("The following property is subject to forfeiture to the United States Government: (A) Any article, the making or trafficking of which is prohibited under section 506 of title 17, or section ... 2319 ... of this title. (B) Any property used, or intended to be used, in any manner or part to commit or facilitate the commission of an offense referred to in subparagraph (A).") (emphasis added). 12 The Second Circuit has rejected incidental-burden-on-expression arguments similar to those advanced here by Puerto 80 based on the Supreme Court's holding in Arcara. See, M, Church of American Knights of the Ku Klux Klan v.