Lastly, while 19 C.F.R. § 141.86 does, as Relators latch on to (TAC ¶ 206), require “[a] detailed description of the merchandise,” that description must include only “the name by which each item is known, the grade or quality, and the marks, numbers, and symbols under which sold by the seller or manufacturer to the trade in the country of exportation, together with the marks and numbers of the packages in which the merchandise is packed.” None of these descriptors conveys anything that would in any way suggest compliance with the PPPA. Case 2:11-cv-04607-CDJ Document 89-1 Filed 06/19/17 Page 28 of 45 20 NDC (A of C code NDC), and by using this code, a manufacturer like Dr.