Second, even if Plaintiff could receive fees, it does not have a legitimate claim of entitlement to any specific amount of fees since the agency has “broad discretion in the fee fixing area.” Weisbrod v. Sullivan, 875 F.2d 526 (5th Cir. 1989); see Town of Castle Rock, 545 U.S. at 756. Congress gave the agency authority to set “reasonable” fees. 42 U.S.C. § 406(a). Generally, representatives cannot charge or receive fees without the agency’s approval and are not guaranteed a specific amount of fees for the services they provide. 42 U.S.C. § 406(a)(1)-(4); 20 C.F.R. §§ 404.1720 et seq. The implementing regulations further provide that the agency “decide[s] the amount of the fee, if any, a representative may charge or receive.” 20 C.F.R. § 404.1720(b)(2). See Moyer v. Dir., Office of Worker’s Comp.