September 9, 2011, slip op. at 11 (citing Marchetti v. United States, 390 U.S. 39, 56 n.14 (1968)). Plus, the reporting requirement in Section 1010.350 and the FBAR form, see Levy Decl., Exh. F, require the reporting to the IRS of much of the same information required to be maintained by Section 1010.420/103.32. Moreover, the public aspects of the records is confirmed by the fact that Section 1010.420/Section 103.32 requires that the records that must be maintained “shall be kept at all times available for inspection as authorized by law.” 31 C.F.R. § 1010.420; see also 31 C.F.R. § 1010.430(d) (requiring records to be “filed or stored in such a way as to be accessible within a reasonable period of time, taking into consideration the nature of the record, and the amount of time expired since the record was made”).