Wal-Mart Stores East, LP, 2014 WL 3053184, at *5 (M.D. Fla. July 7, 2014) (quoting Jovine v. Abbott Labs., Inc., 795 F. Supp. 2d 1331, 1340-41 (S.D. Fla. 2011)). Under Fla. Stat. § 672.313(1)(b), moreover, “[a]ny description of the goods which is made part of the basis of the bargain creates an express warranty that the goods shall conform to the description.” Plaintiff’s allegations reflect that Defendant sold the Products with a description of being “All Natural” and made with “No Artificial Ingredients” while the Products were not “All Natural” and were made with artificial ingredients.