Cotramano, 2018 WL 2047468, at *20. Because other parties may have been responsible for the presence of PFOA, putative “class members could well have experienced different levels of contamination, implying different damages, caused by different polluters,” requiring an individualized inquiry into causation. Parko, 739 F.3d at 1085. (Chinkin Rpt. at 9.) Further, liability is also individualized with respect to proof of “unreasonable harm” for Plaintiffs’ claims under the Groundwater Protection Act. Under the Act, “unreasonable harm” is determined by a nine-factor test. 10 V.S.A. § 1410(c), (e). Those factors include “the purpose of the respective uses or activities affected,” “the economic, social and environmental value of the respective uses, including protection of public health,” “the nature and extent of the harm caused, if any,” and “the practicality of avoiding the harm, if any,” among others. 10 V.S.A. § 1410(e). Plaintiffs have failed to proffer any evidence purporting to show unreasonable harm on a class- wide basis.