(Ed. Code, §44944.) Thus, this Court should exercise extreme caution before disregarding such experience and expertise in such a specialized area. Moreover, as explained in Petitioner’s “end-all-that-be-all-case” Jesperson, the Court of Appeal explained that while the trial court is entitled to make its own credibility determination it “cannot ignore its statutory obligation to defer to the Commission's considered credibility findings in doing.” (San Diego Unified School Dist. v. CPC (Jesperson) (2013) 214 Cal.App.4th 1120, 1148.)' Government Code section 11425.50 requires a trial court to “give great weight to the determination [of the CPC] to the extent the determination identifies the observed demeanor, manner, or attitude of the witness that supports it.” (Jesperson, supra., 214 Cal. App.4™ at 1147.) For it 1s the CPC that is most qualified to weigh the credibility of the witnesses. (Campbell v. Bd. of Dental Examiners (1971) 17 Cal.App.3d 872, 876.) The CPC is not required to outline every reason for its decision to dismiss Petitioner.