Although that may be offensive to some people, surely Respondent's justification for its complete ban on newspapers and New Orleans Saints schedules on the basis of rules against sexual harassment barred by Title VII of the Civil Rights Law of 1964, 42 U.S.C. § 200e et seq. is unreal. More troubling, however, is Respondent's claim that food and drink in its maintenance area had to be prohib- ited because of the requirements of the Occupational Health and Safety Act. Respondent specifically relies on 29 CFR § 1910.141, par. 3(g), which states: Consumption of food and beverages on the prem- ises-(l) Application. This paragraph shall apply only where employees are permitted to consume food or beverages, or both, on the premises. (2) Eating and drinking areas. No employee shall be allowed to consume food or beverages in a toilet room nor in any area exposed to a toxic material. The unrebutted testimony shows that the maintenance shops and bay area were exposed to "toxic materials," as defined by OSHA, under 29 CFR § 1910.1200, par. (d), to wit, mercury, solvents, cleaning fluids, and pine oil.