In any event, only the record owner of a registration may rely on it to establish standing and priority. See Trademark Act Section 7(b), 15 U.S.C. § 1057(b) (“A certificate of registration of a mark upon the principal register … shall be prima facie evidence of … the owner’s ownership of the mark, and of the owner’s exclusive right to use the registered mark ....”) (emphasis added). As to the FLASH OF GENIUS mark, Opposer did not make status and title copies of the pleaded registrations of record through any of the means available to it under the Trademark Rules.