Id. Third, that oxide semiconductors are naturally N-type TFTs, and would be incompatible for substitution for Cederbaum's P-type TFTs, and that the oxide semiconductor taught by Iwasaki has inferior properties to the polysilicon taught by Cederbaum, for example, having inferior speed. Id. We do not find Appellants' contentions persuasive. With respect to Appellants' first contention, that the Examiner has not set forth a prima facie case of obviousness, the [US]PTO carries its procedural burden of establishing a prima facie case when its rejection satisfies 35 U.S.C. § 132, in "notify[ing] the applicant ... [by] stating the reasons for [its] rejection, or objection or requirement, together with such information and references as may be useful in judging of the propriety of continuing the prosecution of [the] application." In re Jung, 637 F.3d 1356, 1362 (Fed. Cir. 2011) (quoting 35 U.S.C. § 132) (alterations in original). The USPTO violates 35 U.S.C. § 132 "when a rejection is so uninformative that it prevents the applicant from recognizing and seeking to counter the grounds for rejection."