Browse as ListSearch Within- Section 13A.010 - Definitions for chapter
- Section 13A.245 - Agencies to prepare a federal mandate analysis comparing proposed state regulatory standards to federal standards - Relationship between state administrative regulation and federal law or regulation governing a subject matter