Browse as ListSearch Within- Section 1.30-1 - Definition of qualified electric vehicle and recapture of credit for qualified electric vehicle
- Section 1.42-1T - Limitation on low-income housing credit allowed with respect to qualified low-income buildings receiving housing credit allocations from a State or local housing credit agency (temporary)