Federal RegisterDec 31, 2018
[…] § 425.315
[Amended]

20. Section 425.315 is amended in paragraph (a)(1)(ii) by removing the phrase “§ 425.604(f), § 425.606(h), § 425.609(e) or § 425.610(h)” and adding in its place the phrase “§ 425.604(f), § 425.605(e), § 425.606(h), § 425.609(e) or § 425.610(h)”.

21. Section 425.316 is amended by adding paragraph (d) to read as follows:

§ 425.316
Monitoring of ACOs.

(d) Monitoring ACO financial performance.