SMF ¶ 61. In addition, because the Request specifies that it is made to support Plaintiff’s reporting, see id., Plaintiff has demonstrated that the records are not being sought for a “commercial use.” See 15 C.F.R. § 4.11(b)(6) (“A request for records that supports the news-dissemination function of the requester shall not be considered to be for a commercial use.”). Accordingly, FOIA permits the DOC to charge Plaintiff only duplication costs, not including the first one hundred pages of duplication. 5 U.S.C. §§ 552(a)(4)(A)(ii)(II), 552(a)(4)(A)(iv)(II).