construed to prevent qualified members of other recognized professional groups . . . such as . . . duly ordained members of the recognized clergy, or duly ordained religious practitioners from doing work of a psychological nature consistent with the laws governing their respective professions, provided they do not hold themselves out to the public by any title or description of services incorporating the words ‘psychological,’ ‘psychologist,’ ‘psychology,’ ‘psychometrist,’ ‘psychometrics,’ or ‘psychometry,’ or that they do not state or imply that they are licensed to practice psychology”); § 4980.01(b) (exempting from laws governing licensed marriage and family therapists a “priest, rabbi, or minister of the gospel of any religious denomination when performing counseling services as part of his or her pastoral or professional duties”); § 4999.22(c), amended by SB 1575 (2012) (same, for licensed clinical counselors); § 4996.13 (statutes governing licensed clinical social workers do not “prevent qualified members of other professional groups from doing work of a psychosocial nature consistent with the standards and ethics of