party on a claim based upon an act of terrorism, or for which a terrorist party is not a party on a claim based upon an act of terrorism, or for which a terrorist party is not immune under section 1605(a)(7) oftitle 28 U.S.C., the blocked assets of that terrorist party (including the blocked assets of any agency or instrumentality of the terrorist party) shall be subject to execution or attachment in aid of execution in order to satisfy such judgment to the extent any compensatory damages for which such terrorist party has been adjudged liable. 13. The Foreign Sovereign Immunities Act, 28 U.S.C. 1610(g), states in pertinent part: Subject to paragraph (3), the property of a foreign state against which a judgment is entered under section 1605A, and the property of an agency or instrumentality of such a state, including property that is a separate juridical entity or is an interest held directly or indirectly in a separate juridical entity, is subject to attachment in aid of execution, and execution, upon that judgment as provided in this section, regardless of-- (A) the level of economic control over the property by the government of the foreign state; (B) whether the profits of the property go to that government; (C) the degree to which officials of that government manage the property or otherwise control its daily affairs; (D) whether that government