As set forth in the Wilfling Declaration, SILVER was and is scheduled to receive further payments from Weitz & Luxenberg, based on referrals to SILVER from Doctor-1, and Goldberg & Iryami, absent any restraint on such payments. Weitz & Luxenberg and Goldberg & Iryami have informed the Government that they consent to the terms of proposed Restraining Order affecting assets under their control or in their possession. Authority for the Proposed Restraining Order Section 981(a)(1)(C) of Title 18, United States Code, subjects to civil forfeiture “Any property, real or personal, which constitutes or is derived from proceeds traceable to . . . any offense constituting ‘specified unlawful activity’ (as defined in section 1956(c)(7) of this title).”