Law § 5101, et seq.), the regulations promulgated thereunder (11 N.Y.C.R.R. § 65 et seq.) (collectively the “No-Fault Laws”), and the language of the typical insurance endorsement that the No-Fault Laws require to be included in every policy of automobile insurance. Case 1:10-cv-03848-ILG-RML Document 103 Filed 04/06/12 Page 11 of 25 PageID #: 1542 7 A procedure for arbitrating claims for No-Fault insurance benefits appears in the No- Fault statute at Section 5106(b) of the New York Insurance Law, which states in relevant part: Every insurer shall provide a claimant with the option of submitting any dispute involving the insurer’s liability to pay first party benefits, or additional first party benefits, the amount thereof or any other matter which may arise pursuant to subsection (a) of this section to arbitration pursuant to simplified procedures to be promulgated or approved by the superintendent. Additionally, the No Fault regulations, in particular 11 N.Y.C.R. § 65-1.1, require that No-Fault automobile insurance policies include the following endorsement: Arbitration.