(Doc. 22 at 6.) Plaintiff also fails to provide any support for any of the remaining Cort factors, which he simply restates rather than discusses, except for citing to the fact that 12 U.S.C. § 5536(a)(1)(B) "makes it unlawful for any covered person or service provider to engage in any unfair, deceptive, or abusive act or practice." (Doc. 22 at 6.) In fact, as to the last factor, Plaintiff states that "the cause of action is traditionally relegated to state law under Georgia so that it would be inappropriate to infer a cause of action based solely on federal law." (Id.)