Labor Code §1164(e). Either party may seek review of the mediator’s report before the _ALRB on the ground that (1) a provision of the collective bargaining agreement set forth in the mediator’s report is unrelated to wages, hours, or 12 other conditions of employment... (2) a provision of the collective bargaining agreement ... is based on clearly erroneousfindings of material fact, or (3) a provision of the collective bargaining agreement... is arbitrary or capricious in light of the mediator’s findings offact. Labor Code §1164.3(a). If any of these grounds are established, the ALRB may remandthoseportions of the report to the mediator for reconsideration. Id. §1164.3(c). | A party also may seek review if “(1) the mediator’s report was procured by corruption, fraud, or other undue means, (2) there was corruption in the mediator, or (3) the rights of the petitioning party were - substantially prejudiced by the misconduct of the mediator.” Labor Code §1164.3(e). If any of these groundsare established, the ALRB must vacate the report and appoint a new mediator. Jd.