CASE TITLE: United Farm Workers of America vs. CASE NO: 34-2013-00153803-CL-MC-GDS Gerawan Farming,Inc. party or the board mayfile an action to enforce the order of the board, in the superior court for the County of Sacramento or in the county whereeither party's principal place of business is located. No final order of the board shall be stayed during any appeal under this section, unless the court finds that (1) the appellant will be ineparably harmed by the implementation of the board's order, and (2) the appellant has demonstrated a likelinood of success on appeal." § 1164.5(a) provides, in pertinentpart: "Within 30 days after the order of the board takes effect, a party may petition for a writ of review in the court of appeal or the California Supreme Court. If the writ issues, it shall be madereturnable at a time and place specified by court order and shall direct the board to certify its record in the case to the court within the time specified. The petition for review shall be servedpersonally upon the executive director of the board and the nonappealing party personally or by service.” § 1164.5(b) provides: "(b) The review by the court shall not extend further than to determine, on the basis of the entire record, whether any of the following occurred: (1) The board acted without, or in excessof, its powersorjurisdiction. (2) The board has not proceeded in the mannerrequired by law, (3) The order or decision of the board was procured by fraud or was an abuse ofdiscretion. {4) The order or decision of the board violates any right of the petitioner under the Constitution of the United States or the Califomia Constitution." § 1164.9 provides: "No court of thisstate, except the court of appeal or the Supreme Court, to the extent specified in this article, shall havejurisdiction to review, reverse, correct, or annul any order or decision of the board to suspend or delay the execution of