It then immediately stated: "She has no ability to pay from looking at her statement of assets form, the court security fee or criminal conviction assessment fees. Those won't be ordered nor will attorney fees." ‘0 The language limiting the amountofthe fee charged by a county specifically states: "For the 2005 -06 fiscal year and eachfiscal year thereafter, the fee imposed by a county pursuantto this subdivision shall not exceed one-half of the actual administrative costs . . . incurred in booking or otherwise processing arrested persons." (Gov. Code, § 29550, subd. (a)(1):) q Subdivision (b) of Government Codesection 29550 sets forth a number of exemptions from the fee chargeable by a county pursuant to subdivision (a) butstates: "The exemption of a local agency from the paymentof a fee pursuant to this subdivision does not exempt the person arrested from the paymentof fees for booking or other processing." 0 Government Codesection 29550, subdivision (d), provides in pertinent part: "When the court has been notified in a mannerspecified by the court that a criminal justice administration fee is due the agency: . . . (2) The court shall, as a condition of probation, order the convicted person, based