(AR 13.) Thus, as explained by City staff, “[n]o mitigation measures have been abandoned or deleted as part of this land use decision; rather, the CUP requires the … [Project] comply with all mitigation measures called for within the Subsequent Environmental Impact Report for the Revised Twelve Bridges Specific Plan….” (AR 2233.) Section 21083.3 and CEQA Guidelines section 15183 require nothing more. (CEQA Guidelines, § 15183, subd. (e)(2).) Finally, Section 21083.3 authorizes a challenger that has participated in the administrative process “to bring an action or proceeding to attack, review, set aside, void, or annul a finding of a public agency … with respect to the conformity of the project to the mitigation measures identified in the prior environmental impact report for the zoning or planning action….” (Pub. Resources Code, § 21083.3, subd. (f).)