To state a claim under Section 24.005(a)(2), Plaintiffs must allege that a debtor made a transfer or incurred an obligation “without receiving reasonably equivalent value in exchange for the transfer, and the debtor: (A) was engaged or was about to engage in a business or a transaction for which the remaining assets of the debtor were unreasonably small in relation to the business or transaction; or (B) intended to incur, or believed or reasonably should have believed that the debtor would incur, debts beyond the debtor’s ability to pay as they became due. Id. § 24.005(a)(2). Finally, to state a claim under Section 24.006(a), Plaintiffs must allege that a debtor made a transfer or incurred an obligation “without receiving a reasonably equivalent value in exchange for the transfer or obligation and the debtor was insolvent at the time or the debtor became insolvent as a result of the transfer or obligation.” Id. § 24.006(a). Plaintiffs have failed to state a claim for relief because they have not adequately alleged the required elements of their TUFTA claims.