Mgmt.-Labor Welfare & Pension Funds, of Local 1730 Int’l Longshoremen’s Ass’n, 756 F.2d 939, 945 (2d Cir. 1985) (stating “there are no . . . issues of contract interpretation to resolve” as support to not remand to arbitration). JB’s dissatisfaction with its withdrawal liability estimate is the impetus of this matter. (Opp., at n.3.) JB disagreed with the Trust Fund’s determination of facts contained in the estimate. It now seeks to target the Amendment’s validity so it can benefit from the Entertainment Exception. (See, generally, Complaint.) Section 1383(c)(4) states that “A plan may be amended to provide that [the Entertainment Exception] shall not apply to a group or class of employers under the plan.” JB relies on this statute as the crux of its argument against the Amendment’s invalidity. (Complaint, at 5 ¶ 17 (“29 U.S.C. § 1383(c)(4) . . . only permits the Plan to eliminate the rule’s application to a “group” or “class” of employers.”).)