See 16 C.F.R. § 1117.4(a) (“[a] subject firm must report . . . an incident . . . in which a child . . . choked on a . . . small part”).5 Plaintiffs also have no claim under 16 C.F.R. § 1500.18(a)(2), which bans certain noisemaking toys, because they do not allege that Aqua Dots have noisemaking components or attachments. 16 C.F.R. § 1500.18(a)(2) (“[a]ny toy having noisemaking components or attachments capable of being dislodged . . . .”) (emphasis added).