(Second Enforcement Motion at 4, 12 (emphasis added).) Under CPLR 5226, a court may “order that the judgment debtor make specified installment payments to the judgment creditor.” N.Y.C.P.L.R. 5226. Here, however, Petitioners are not seeking payments from the judgment debtor, but instructions to foreign banks to “turnover” assets held in foreign bank accounts. There is nothing in the text of CPLR 5226 that authorizes a Court to grant such relief.