See, e.g., Am. Compl. ¶¶ 3, 8. Allegedly “[i]n reliance on the misleading health benefit claims about FiveFingers on Defendants’ website, Plaintiff purchased a pair of FiveFingers (Vibram Bikilas)” that she claims she would not have purchased had she known “the truth” about Vibram’s representations. Id. ¶ 11. Based on these allegations, and a heap of unfounded legal conclusions and opinions, Plaintiff pleads three alternative causes of action and a fourth theory of recovery masquerading as a cause of action. First, she asserts a violation of Mass. Gen. Laws ch. 266, § 91, a criminal statute that also permits an “aggrieved party” to pursue injunctive relief (but not money damages) against any person who makes an advertisement containing “any assertion, representation or statement of fact which is untrue, deceptive or misleading, and which such person knew, or might on reasonable investigation have ascertained to be untrue, deceptive or misleading.” Mass. Gen. Laws ch. 266, § 91. Next, she pleads both the ubiquitous 93A claim and its Florida cousin, the Florida Deceptive and Unfair Trade Practices Act (“FDUTPA”), Fla. Stat. § 501.201, et seq.