In Count III, Plaintiffs allege that “Southside violated the Robinson-Patman Act by contemporaneously selling products of like grade and quality at different prices to similarly situated dealers[.]” (Am. Compl. ¶ 60.) Plaintiffs then, en masse, state a series of conclusory allegations that utterly fail to support an inference that Southside’s conduct substantially lessened competition in a particularized market. Plaintiffs’ pleading deficiency accordingly requires dismissal of Count III. The Robinson-Patman Act of 1936 (the “RPA”), codified as part of the Clayton Act at 15 U.S.C. § 13, prohibits anticompetitive price discrimination. The Act provides, in relevant part: It shall be unlawful for any person engaged in commerce . . . to discriminate in price between different purchasers of commodities of like grade and quality, . . . where the effect of such discrimination may be substantially to lessen competition or tend to create a monopoly in any line of commerce, or to injure, destroy, or prevent competition with any person who either grants or knowingly receives the benefit of such discrimination, or with customers of either of them . . . .” 15 U.S.C. § 13(a).