One is a recognized and commonly-used legal term while the other is an undefined label utilized by KLT Kids on some of its forms. Notably, however, “co-obligor” is nowhere to be seen in any of the KLT Kids forms, contract, or the evidence submitted by Defendant in support of its Motion. The FDPA is very specific as to permissible communications with persons other than the consumer who owes or is alleged to owe the subject debt. Under Section 1692b, commonly referred to as the “safe harbor” provision, a debt collector may communicate with “any person other than the consumer ... for the purpose of acquiring location information about the consumer.” 15 U.S.C. § 1692b.