SAC ¶52 (“over-the-counter drugs are forbidden to bear a label containing this [prescription] caution Case 1:07-cv-00668-JDB Document 53 Filed 05/08/2008 Page 3 of 12 4 statement”) (quoting S. REP. NO. 82-946, at 10 (1951) and citing 21 C.F.R. §310.200(d)); accord 21 C.F.R. §310.200(d) (“The use of the prescription caution statement quoted in [§]503(b)(4) of the act, in the labeling of a drug exempted under the provisions of this section, constitutes misbranding”).