PETA, 2013 WL 6571845. Finally, The HSUS is able to save money and resources in another key way due to the Final Rule. All licensees must undergo regular inspections by the USDA, resulting in inspection reports that the agency posts online. Available at https://acissearch.aphis.usda.gov/LPASearch/faces/Warning.jspx (landing page for USDA- APHIS online search of inspection reports) (last visited Dec. 25, 2013). The HSUS reviews and 5 Pursuant to 9 C.F.R. § 2.127, USDA “publish[es] lists of persons licensed or registered in accordance with the provisions” of the AWA and [t]he lists may be obtained upon request from the AC Regional Director.”