(Staten Mot. ¶ 2.) Under 28 U.S.C. § 1331, this Court is vested with original jurisdiction over “all civil actions arising under the . . . laws . . . of the United States.” Plaintiffs have brought this action under two federal statutes: The Fair Labor Standards Act, 29 U.S.C. § 201 et seq ., and the Clayton Act, 15 U.S.C. § 12 et seq. (See Am. Compl. ¶¶ 95-101, 114-124.) Thus, the Court has subject matter jurisdiction over this action. Moreover, this Court has supplemental jurisdiction over the claims that arise under state laws. Under 28 U.S.C. § 1367, this Court is vested with supplemental jurisdiction “over all other claims that are so related to claims in the action within such original jurisdiction that they form part of the same case or controversy under Article III of the United States Constitution.” The amended complaint asserts claims under the minimum wage statutes of the District of Columbia (Count I), Maryland (Count III), and Virginia (Count IV), under the antitrust statutes of these jurisdictions (Counts VII, VIII, and IX), and under state common law principles of unjust enrichment