AS TO JURISDICTION AND REVIEW BY T&K COURT OF APPEALS CPLR 5501(b) states in pertinent part that "The court of appeals shall review questions of law only, except that it shall also review questions of fact wherePe appellate division, on reversing or modifying a final or interlocutory judgment, has expressly or impliedly found new facts and a final judgment pursuant thereto has been entered." The Appellate Division reversed the trial court and ordered a new trial. No final judgment has yet been entered in this action. The Court of Appeals can only consider questions of law on this appeal.