[Emphasis added.] If we assume the published information is of public concern and could be said to have resulted from judicial or other official proceeding and therefore constitutes “a report” subject tot eh fair report privilege, the question of whether the report was fair, accurate and complete remain a fact question to be determined. Stewart v. NYT Broadcast 26 Case 5:16-cv-01210-M Document 60 Filed 09/25/18 Page 26 of 40 Holdings, LLC, 2010 OK CIV APP 89, 19, 240 P.3d 722 (“Whether the reports were substantially accurate presented a question for the jury to determine.”). O.S. 2011 sec.1441. “A publication is libelous per se (when the defamatory impact is apparent on its face) if it exposes any person to public hatred, contempt, ridicule or obloquy, or which tends to deprive him of public confidence, or to injure him in his occupation.” Gaylord Entm’t Co. v. Thompson, 1998 OK 30, 35, 958 P.2d 128 (quoting 12 O.S. 1991 sec. 1441). “To determine whether a publication is libelous per se, the writing must be measured by its natural and probable effect upon the mind of the average lay reader.”