Id. The plaintiff’s “[f]actual allegations must be enough to raise a right to relief above the speculative level.” Id. at 555 (citing 5 C. Wright & A. Miller, Federal Practice and Procedure § 1216, pp. 235–236 (3d ed. 2004)). B. SOCAA And Ms. Shankland Are Immune From Liability For Alleged Damages For Alleged Sherman Act Violations Under the LGAA, “local governments” are immune from antitrust claims for damages, costs, and fees. 15 U.S.C. § 35(a). Specifically, the LGAA provides that “[n]o damages, interest on damages, costs, or attorney’s fees may be recovered under section 4, 4A, or 4C of the Clayton Act (15 U.S.C. 15, 15a, or 15c) from any local government, or official or employee thereof acting in an official capacity. 15 U.S.C. § 35(a)(emphasis added). Section 4 of the Clayton Act is the damages remedy for violations of the Sherman Act. Therefore, the LGAA provides local governments with absolute immunity from antitrust damages when the statute’s terms are met.