The committee shall make (1) findings of fact, (2) conclusions concerning the charges sustained or dismissed, and (3) a determination regarding charges sustained or dismissed, and in the event any of the charges have been sustained, of the penalty to be imposed or appropriate action to be taken and the reasons for the determination. . . . The committee shall issue an order based on its determination. The committee’s findings, conclusions, determinations and order shall become public upon issuance. Pub. Health Law § 230(10)(g) (2015) (emphasis added). Indeed, in 2008, the legislature amended section 10(g), such that in all cases “the committee’s findings, conclusions, determinations and order shall become public upon issuance,” and no 33 longer just in those cases “in which annulment, suspension without stay or revocation of the licensee’s license is ordered.” See 2008 Sess.