REQUEST FOR PRODUCTION NO. 8: All rental payment history reports that YOU obtained that RELATE TO OR CONCERN Terry Holliday. REQUEST FOR PRODUCTION NO. 9: All Social Security Number Trace DOCUMENTS that YOU obtained that RELATE TO OR CONCERN Terry Holliday. REQUEST FOR PRODUCTION NO. 10: All investigative consumer report DOCUMENTS that YOU obtained that RELATE TO OR CONCERN Terry Holliday (As used herein, the term investigative consumer report shall have the same meaning as in Civil Code § 1786.2(c), namely “a consumer report in which information on a consumer’s character, general reputation, personal characteristics, or mode of living is obtained through any means.”).