(Motion, p. 17:9-10.) The reason for this omission is simple. Judge Kuhnle’s Order, Judgment and Writ do not conclude that the City imposed a “Fuel Cell Ban” or that such a “Ban” would be illegal. Instead, consistent with the causes of action in Bloom’s Petition (Petition, 87-104), Judge Kuhnle’s Order, Judgement and Writ focus solely on the adequacy of the City’s CEQA compliance for the Resolution (i.e. “the activity in question” [Order, p. 18]). Statutory remedies allowed under CEQA do not include the enforcement action sought by Bloom. Public Resources Code section 21168.9, subdivision (b), provides that a writ issued pursuant to CEQA “shall include only those mandates which are necessary to achieve compliance with this division and only those specific project activities in noncompliance with this division.” (Emphasis added; see also Center for Biological Diversity v. Department of Fish & Wildlife (2016) 1 Cal.