Pursuant to Fla. Stat. § 934.10, the Florida Plaintiffs are entitled to: (a) actual damages, but not less than liquidated damages computed at the rate of $100 a day for each day of violation or $1,000, whichever is higher; (b) punitive damages; and (c) a reasonable attorney's fee and other litigation costs reasonably incurred. THIRD CAUSE OF ACTION Violations of the Pennsylvania Wiretap Act, 18 Pa. Cons. Stat. § 5703 et seq. (On behalf of the Pennsylvania Plaintiff4) Plaintiffs incorporate the preceding paragraphs of this complaint as if repeated here. 18 Pa. Cons. Stat.§ 5703 (1) creates liability for a person who, “intentionally intercepts, endeavors to intercept, or procures any other person to intercept or endeavor to intercept any wire, electronic or oral communication.” The email communications transmitted by Plaintiffs to Gmail users were each an “electronic communication” pursuant to 18 Pa. Cons. Stat.§ 5702. Google “intercepted” Plaintiffs’ emails to Gmail users within the meaning of 18 Pa. Cons.