Google’s actions were at all relevant times intentional as evidenced by, among other things, its utilization of message-scanning and analyzing devices to divine the meaning of the contents of private messages, and Google’s use of that information for, inter alia, data profiling and ad targeting. Google’s conduct complained of herein also violated 18 Pa. Cons. Stat. § 5703 (3), which creates liability for a person who “intentionally uses or endeavors to use the contents of any wire, electronic, or oral communication, or evidence derived therefrom, knowing or having reason to know, that the information was obtained through the interception of a wire, electronic, or communication,” obtained in violation of 18 Pa. Cons. Stat.§ 5703(1).