If any legal action, including an action for declaratory relief, is brought t0 enforce or interpret the provisions of this Agreement, the prevailing party shall be entitled t0 recover reasonable attorney’s fees from the other party. These fees, Which may be set by the court in the same action 0r in a separate action brought for that purpose, are in addition to any other relief to which the prevailing party may be entitled. This provision applies to the entire Agreement. Furthermore, Labor Code § 218.5(a) states, “In any action brought for the nonpayment of wages, fringe benefits, or health and welfare 0r pension fund contributions, the court shall award reasonable attorney’s fees and costs to the prevailing party if any party t0 the action requests attorney’s fees and costs upon the initiation 0f the action.” Section 3 of the Agreement states that Bayhealth is obligated t0 Hall an advance draw 0n the profits.