The specimen of use is reproduced below.9 9 The Class 9 screenshots are displayed side by side. Serial No. 88392661 - 7 - Serial No. 88392661 - 8 - Serial No. 88392661 - 9 - Serial No. 88392661 - 10 - First, we note that this specimen displays the FINCHECK mark shown in the drawing, as required by Trademark Rule 2.51, 37 C.F.R. § 2.51(a) (“the drawing of the mark must be a substantially exact representation of the mark as used on or in connection with the goods and/or services”). In the data sheets submitted as a Class 36 specimen, the mark appears, for instance, as “Yodlee AI FinCheck” and “AI FinCheck.” Yodlee is Applicant’s business name.