To do otherwise could prove a violation of the federal EEO laws and show non-compliance with the Agency’s obligations under 29 C.F.R. 1614.102(a)(3) “to conduct a continuing campaign to eradicate every form of prejudice or discrimination from the Agency’s practices and working conditions.” For the reasons stated herein, we AFFIRM that Agency’s Final Decision.