Id. Appellant argues that the Examiner has not established a prima facie case of unpatentability because “[t]he final Office Action does not point to where in claims 1–10 recitations of claim 19 are described, disclosed, taught, or suggested.” Appeal Br. 38. Appellant presents the same argument in relation to the remaining claims, claims 20–26, 31–34, and 39. Id. at 38–40. Analysis Our reviewing court has set forth the standard for determining the sufficiency of an Examiner’s rejection: [T]he PTO carries its procedural burden of establishing a prima facie case when its rejection satisfies 35 U.S.C. § 132, in “notify[ing] the applicant . . . [by] stating the reasons for [its] rejection, or objection or requirement, together with such information and references as may be useful in judging of the propriety of continuing the prosecution of [the] application.” That section “is violated when a rejection is so uninformative that it prevents the applicant from recognizing and seeking to counter the grounds for rejection.” In re Jung, 637 F.3d 1356, 1362 (Fed. Cir. 2011) (citations omitted) (alterations in original).