In re Integrated Embedded, 120 USPQ2d 1504, 1512 (TTAB 2016). Moreover, “inasmuch as the cited mark is registered on the Principal Register, we must assume that it is at least [inherently] suggestive and we cannot entertain Applicant’s argument that the registered mark is descriptive [if not generic] of Registrant’s 3 Applicant’s Brief, 4 TTABVUE 3-4. Serial No. 86817837 - 11 - services.” In re Fat Boys Water Sports LLC, 118 USPQ2d 1511, 1517 (TTAB 2016) (citing In re Fiesta Palms LLC, 85 USPQ2d 1360, 1363 (TTAB 2007)). See also Trademark Act Section 7(b), 15 U.S.C. § 1057(b) (“A certificate of registration of a mark upon the principal register … shall be prima facie evidence of the validity of the registered mark … on or in connection with the … services specified in the certificate….”). We therefore consider the Registrant’s SCIENTOLOGY mark to fall in the middle of the spectrum of from very strong to very weak. See Joseph Phelps Vineyards, LLC v. Fairmont Holdings, LLC, 857 F.3d 1323, 122 USPQ2d 1733, 1734 (Fed.