It is clear that these factors, even if constituting indicia of independent contractor status, are far outweighed by those establishing the existence of an employer-employee relationship. The nature of the relationship can be judged only by "all ... factors in combination." Keystone Floors, supra, 563 Accordingly, I reject Respondent's contention that its salesmen are independent contractors, outside the protection of the Act.31 5. The status of the Union as a labor organization Section 2(5) of the Act defines the term "labor organization" as "any organization of any kind . . in which employees participate and which exists for the purpose, in whole or in part, of dealing with employers concerning" wages, hours, or conditions of employment. Theie is no doubt, and I find, that the Union (Local 192) is a labor organization within the broad statutory definition of that term. See N.L.R.B. v.