Req. 7; see also, e.g. App. Br. 15—16; Reply Br. 4—6; see also 37 C.F.R. 2 Appeal 2016-003311 Application 13/244,561 §41.52. We disagree. Appellants have been notified of the reasons for the rejection with such information as may be useful in judging of the propriety of continuing the prosecution of the application, as required. See Ans. 4—7; In re Jung, 637 F.3d 1356, 1362 (Fed. Cir. 2011) (The USPTO carries its procedural burden when its rejection satisfies the requirements of 35 U.S.C. § 132 by notifying the applicant of the reasons for rejection, “together with such information and references as may be useful in judging of the propriety of continuing the prosecution of [the] application.”); cf. Secured Mail Sols. LLCv. Universal Wilde, Inc., No. 2016-1728, 2017 WL 4582737, at *7 (Fed. Cir. Oct. 16, 2017) (The court “simply concluded from the claims that they were directed to patent-ineligible subject matter.”).