(Id. at 62-70.) These arguments are unpersuasive. "[A ]ll that is required of the office to meet its prima facie burden of production is to set forth the statutory basis of the rejection and the reference or references relied upon in a sufficiently articulate and informative manner as to meet the notice requirement of § 132." Jung, 637 F.3d at 1363. Section 132, in tum, requires notice to the applicant sufficient to inform him of the reasons for rejection, "together with such information and references as may be useful in judging of the propriety of continuing the prosecution of his application." 35 U.S.C. § 132. Here, the Examiner notified Appellants that the claims were being rejected as unpatentable under 35 U.S.C. § 103(a) (Final Rej. 3) and cited specific passages in Qiao and Liew, by page and column or paragraph, that were the basis for the conclusion of obviousness.