See Final Rejection 13—14. DECISION The Examiner’s anticipation rejection of claims 1, 3, 5—8, 10, 12—14, 16, 18, 19, and 22—28 is reversed. The Examiner’s obviousness rejection of claims 4, 11, 15, and 21 is reversed. REVERSED other than that claimed by the applicant, the particular part relied on must be designated as nearly as practicable. The pertinence of each reference, if not apparent, must be clearly explained and each rejected claim specified.â€). The procedural burden of establishing a prima facie case is carried when the rejection satisfies 35 U.S.C. § 132, in “notifying] the applicant. . . [by] stating the reasons for [its] rejection, or objection or requirement, together with such information and references as may be useful in judging of the propriety of continuing the prosecution of [the] application.†35 U.S.C. § 132. This section “is violated when a rejection is so uninformative that it prevents the applicant from recognizing and seeking to counter the grounds for rejection.†In re Jung 637 F.3d 1356, 1362 (Fed. Cir. 2011) (citing Chester v. Miller, 906 F.2d 1574, 1578 (Fed.