Serial No. 85838153 - 5 - 4. The specimens show use of the FILAMENT TOWER mark alongside the CREE house mark and the terms “LED” and “Technology.”3 Trademark Rule 2.51(b), 37 C.F.R. § 2.51(b), provides, in relevant part, that “the drawing of the mark must be a substantially exact representation of the mark as used on or in connection with the goods and/or services.” Likewise, Trademark Rule 2.56(a), 37 C.F.R. § 2.56(a), provides, in relevant part, that the specimen must show the mark as used on or in connection with the goods or services.